Sports TV

Watch your Game!

Molly Darcy`s is showing Champions League, Europa League, English Premier League, Spanish Primera Division, German Bundesliga, seasonal Events, ...

All Games live on big screens!

scheduled in Molly Darcy`s
Date Time League
26.05.2018 20:45 Real Madrid CF v Liverpool FC Champions League
FIFA World Cup Russia 2018
Group Date Match Result Stadium
A 14.06.2018 17:00 Russia v Saudi Arabia : Luzhniki Stadium
A 15.06.2018 14:00 Egypt v Uruguay : Central Stadium
B 15.06.2018 17:00 Morocco v Iran : Krestovsky Stadium
B 15.06.2018 20:00 Portugal v Spain : Fisht Olympic Stadium
C 16.06.2018 12:00 France v Australia : Kazan Arena
D 16.06.2018 15:00 Argentina v Iceland : Otkrytiye Arena
C 16.06.2018 18:00 Peru v Denmark : Mordovia Arena
D 16.06.2018 21:00 Croatia v Nigeria : Kaliningrad Stadium
E 17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica v Serbia : Cosmos Arena
F 17.06.2018 17:00 Germany v Mexico : Luzhniki Stadium
E 17.06.2018 20:00 Brazil v Switzerland : Rostov Arena
F 18.06.2018 14:00 Sweden v South Korea : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
G 18.06.2018 17:00 Belgium v Panama : Fisht Olympic Stadium
G 18.06.2018 20:00 Tunisia v England : Volgograd Arena
H 19.06.2018 14:00 Colombia v Japan : Mordovia Arena
H 19.06.2018 17:00 Poland v Senegal : Otkrytiye Arena
A 19.06.2018 20:00 Russia v Egypt : Krestovsky Stadium
B 20.06.2018 14:00 Portugal v Morocco : Luzhniki Stadium
A 20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay v Saudi Arabia : Rostov Arena
B 20.06.2018 20:00 Iran v Spain : Kazan Arena
C 21.06.2018 14:00 Denmark v Australia : Cosmos Arena
C 21.06.2018 17:00 France v Peru : Central Stadium
D 21.06.2018 20:00 Argentina v Croatia : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
E 22.06.2018 14:00 Brazil v Costa Rica : Krestovsky Stadium
D 22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria v Iceland : Volgograd Arena
E 22.06.2018 20:00 Serbia v Switzerland : Kaliningrad Stadium
G 23.06.2018 14:00 Belgium v Tunisia : Otkrytiye Arena
F 23.06.2018 17:00 South Korea v Mexico : Rostov Arena
F 23.06.2018 20:00 Germany v Sweden : Fisht Olympic Stadium
G 24.06.2018 14:00 England v Panama : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
H 24.06.2018 17:00 Poland v Colombia : Kazan Arena
H 24.06.2018 20:00 Japan v Senegal : Central Stadium
A 25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay v Russia : Cosmos Arena
A 25.06.2018 16:00 Saudi Arabia v Egypt : Volgograd Arena
B 25.06.2018 20:00 Iran v Portugal : Mordovia Arena
B 25.06.2018 20:00 Spain v Morocco : Kaliningrad Stadium
C 26.06.2018 16:00 Denmark v France : Luzhniki Stadium
C 26.06.2018 17:00 Australia v Peru : Fisht Olympic Stadium
D 26.06.2018 20:00 Iceland v Croatia : Rostov Arena
D 26.06.2018 20:00 Nigeria v Argentina : Krestovsky Stadium
F 27.06.2018 16:00 South Korea v Germany : Kazan Arena
F 27.06.2018 16:00 Mexico v Sweden : Central Stadium
E 27.06.2018 20:00 Switzerland v Costa Rica : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
E 27.06.2018 20:00 Serbia v Brazil : Otkrytiye Arena
H 28.06.2018 16:00 Japan v Poland : Volgograd Arena
H 28.06.2018 16:00 Senegal v Colombia : Cosmos Arena
G 28.06.2018 20:00 Panama v Tunisia : Mordovia Arena
G 28.06.2018 20:00 England v Belgium : Kaliningrad Stadium