Sports TV

WM 2018 Russia Molly Darcys Live Broadcasting Sports TV
FIFA World Cup Russia 2018
G Group Date Match Result Stadium
A 14.06.2018 17:00 Russia v Saudi Arabia 5:0 Luzhniki Stadium
A 15.06.2018 14:00 Egypt v Uruguay 0:1 Central Stadium
B 15.06.2018 17:00 Morocco v Iran 0:1 Krestovsky Stadium
B 15.06.2018 20:00 Portugal v Spain 3:3 Fisht Olympic Stadium
C 16.06.2018 12:00 France v Australia 2:1 Kazan Arena
D 16.06.2018 15:00 Argentina v Iceland 1:1 Otkrytiye Arena
C 16.06.2018 18:00 Peru v Denmark 0:1 Mordovia Arena
D 16.06.2018 21:00 Croatia v Nigeria 2:0 Kaliningrad Stadium
E 17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica v Serbia 0:1 Cosmos Arena
F 17.06.2018 17:00 Germany v Mexico 0:1 Luzhniki Stadium
E 17.06.2018 20:00 Brazil v Switzerland 1:1 Rostov Arena
F 18.06.2018 14:00 Sweden v South Korea 1:0 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
G 18.06.2018 17:00 Belgium v Panama 3:0 Fisht Olympic Stadium
G 18.06.2018 20:00 Tunisia v England 1:2 Volgograd Arena
H 19.06.2018 14:00 Colombia v Japan 1:2 Mordovia Arena
H 19.06.2018 17:00 Poland v Senegal 1:2 Otkrytiye Arena
A 19.06.2018 20:00 Russia v Egypt 3:1 Krestovsky Stadium
B 20.06.2018 14:00 Portugal v Morocco 1:0 Luzhniki Stadium
A 20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay v Saudi Arabia 1:0 Rostov Arena
B 20.06.2018 20:00 Iran v Spain 0:1 Kazan Arena
C 21.06.2018 14:00 Denmark v Australia 1:1 Cosmos Arena
C 21.06.2018 17:00 France v Peru 1:0 Central Stadium
D 21.06.2018 20:00 Argentina v Croatia 0:3 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
E 22.06.2018 14:00 Brazil v Costa Rica 2:0 Krestovsky Stadium
D 22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria v Iceland 2:0 Volgograd Arena
E 22.06.2018 20:00 Serbia v Switzerland 1:2 Kaliningrad Stadium
G 23.06.2018 14:00 Belgium v Tunisia 5:2 Otkrytiye Arena
F 23.06.2018 17:00 South Korea v Mexico 1:2 Rostov Arena
F 23.06.2018 20:00 Germany v Sweden 2:1 Fisht Olympic Stadium
G 24.06.2018 14:00 England v Panama 6:1 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
H 24.06.2018 17:00 Japan v Senegal 2:2 Central Stadium
H 24.06.2018 20:00 Poland v Colombia 0:3 Kazan Arena
A 25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay v Russia 3:0 Cosmos Arena
A 25.06.2018 16:00 Saudi Arabia v Egypt 2:1 Volgograd Arena
B 25.06.2018 20:00 Iran v Portugal : Mordovia Arena
B 25.06.2018 20:00 Spain v Morocco : Kaliningrad Stadium
C 26.06.2018 16:00 Australia v Peru : Fisht Olympic Stadium
C 26.06.2018 16:00 Denmark v France : Luzhniki Stadium
D 26.06.2018 20:00 Iceland v Croatia : Rostov Arena
D 26.06.2018 20:00 Nigeria v Argentina : Krestovsky Stadium
F 27.06.2018 16:00 South Korea v Germany : Kazan Arena
F 27.06.2018 16:00 Mexico v Sweden : Central Stadium
E 27.06.2018 20:00 Switzerland v Costa Rica : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
E 27.06.2018 20:00 Serbia v Brazil : Otkrytiye Arena
H 28.06.2018 16:00 Japan v Poland : Volgograd Arena
H 28.06.2018 16:00 Senegal v Colombia : Cosmos Arena
G 28.06.2018 20:00 Panama v Tunisia : Mordovia Arena
G 28.06.2018 20:00 England v Belgium : Kaliningrad Stadium